Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "2016/2017 RETOUR"

Journée N°19 (Terminée)

Valenciennes Dutemple
3 - 4
Cambrai
Arleux Féchain
0 - 2
Marcq
Neuville Fan
2 - 4
Croix
Rennes
2 - 3
Monaco
Paris Sg
1 - 1
Caen
Lyon
3 - 3
Nice
Marseille
1 - 0
Bastia
Lorient
1 - 1
Bordeaux
Lille
3 - 0
Nantes
Nancy
3 - 1
St Etienne
Guingamp
1 - 0
Metz
Toulouse
0 - 0
Dijon
Angers
2 - 0
Montpellier
Lens
3 - 1
Niort
Clermont
1 - 0
Valenciennes

Journée N°18 (Terminée)

Bastia
2 - 0
Lorient
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Marseille
Caen
0 - 1
Rennes
Dijon
2 - 0
Nancy
Metz
1 - 1
Toulouse
Monaco
4 - 0
Lille
Montpellier
1 - 3
Lyon
Nantes
4 - 1
Guingamp
Nice
0 - 2
Angers
St Etienne
0 - 5
Paris SG
Amiens
3 - 0
Laval
Gfc Ajaccio
0 - 4
Lens
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Auxerre
Niort
2 - 2
Strasbourg
Troyes
2 - 0
Reims

Journée N°17 (Terminée)

Cambrai
3 - 1
Raismes
St Amand
1 - 0
Neuville Fan
Marcq
0 - 0
Lille Sud
St Etienne
2 - 2
Bordeaux
Paris Sg
5 - 0
Bastia
Lille
0 - 2
Metz
Nancy
0 - 3
Monaco
Toulouse
0 - 1
Caen
Guingamp
4 - 0
Dijon
Lorient
1 - 1
Angers
Rennes
1 - 0
Montpellier
Lyon
3 - 2
Nantes
Marseille
2 - 1
Nice
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Red Star
Lens
1 - 1
Strasbourg

Journée N°16 (Terminée)

Neuville Fan
0 - 1
Cambrai
Marcq
4 - 1
Croix
Angers
1 - 2
Lyon
Monaco
3 - 1
Toulouse
Metz
2 - 1
Nancy
Nantes
1 - 0
Lorient
Bastia
1 - 0
Rennes
Guingamp
0 - 2
St Etienne
Montpellier
0 - 2
Lille
Caen
1 - 5
Marseille
Dijon
0 - 0
Bordeaux
Nice
3 - 1
Paris SG
Lens
2 - 0
Laval
Gfc Ajaccio
1 - 0
Valenciennes
Amiens
2 - 1
AC Ajaccio

Journée N°15 (Terminée)

Angers
0 - 2
Paris SG
Monaco
2 - 1
Dijon
Nice
3 - 1
Nancy
Montpellier
2 - 0
Lorient
Guingamp
2 - 1
Toulouse
Metz
2 - 2
Caen
Rennes
2 - 0
Lille
Nantes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
Bastia
Lyon
Marseille
4 - 0
St Etienne
Bourg En Bresse
0 - 2
Valenciennes
Lens
0 - 1
Auxerre
Manchester U
2 - 0
Chelsea
Valence Fc
0 - 0
Séville
Inter Milan
2 - 2
Milan AC

Journée N°14 (Terminée)

Marcq
1 - 1
Cambrai
Neuville Fan
0 - 1
Lesquin
Lille
1 - 2
Nice
Angers
0 - 1
Monaco
Lyon
1 - 4
Lorient
Nancy
3 - 0
Rennes
Dijon
1 - 2
Bastia
Caen
0 - 2
Montpellier
Bordeaux
3 - 0
Metz
Toulouse
0 - 0
Marseille
St Etienne
1 - 1
Nantes
Paris Sg
4 - 0
Guingamp
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Troyes
Brest
1 - 1
Tours
Ac Ajaccio
3 - 6
Lens

Journée N°13 (Terminée)

Cambrai
2 - 1
Croix
Arras
1 - 0
Marcq
Lille Fives
1 - 3
Neuville Fan
Guingamp
1 - 0
Nancy
Marseille
1 - 1
Dijon
Bastia
0 - 1
Lille
Rennes
1 - 1
Lyon
Montpellier
0 - 1
Toulouse
Lorient
1 - 0
Caen
Nantes
2 - 1
Angers
Monaco
2 - 0
St Etienne
Nice
2 - 1
Bordeaux
Metz
2 - 3
Paris SG
Nimes
1 - 0
Valenciennes
Lens
0 - 2
Brest

Journée N°12 (Terminée)

Cambrai
1 - 2
Leforest
Neuville Fan
1 - 4
Marcq
Luxembourg
1 - 3
France
Suède
4 - 0
Bielorussie
Bulgarie
2 - 0
Pays-Bas
Portugal
3 - 0
Hongrie
Irlande Du Nord
2 - 0
Norvège
Irlande
0 - 0
Galles
Roumanie
0 - 0
Danemarck
Ecosse
1 - 0
Slovénie
Espagne
4 - 1
Israel
Belgique
1 - 1
Grèce
Croatie
1 - 0
Ukraine
Turquie
2 - 0
Finlande
France
0 - 2
Espagne

Journée N°11 (Terminée)

Saint Amand
0 - 1
Cambrai
Neuville Fan
2 - 0
Valenciennes Dutemple
Marcq
2 - 1
Lesquin
Metz
1 - 0
Bastia
Lille
0 - 0
Marseille
Nantes
1 - 1
Nice
Nancy
2 - 3
Lorient
Toulouse
0 - 0
Rennes
Bordeaux
5 - 1
Montpellier
Angers
3 - 0
Guingamp
Caen
0 - 3
Monaco
Dijon
0 - 1
St Etienne
Paris Sg
2 - 1
Lyon
Valenciennes
0 - 4
Tours
Reims
0 - 2
Lens

Journée N°10 (Terminée)

Cambrai
1 - 1
Lille Sud
Lille Fives
1 - 2
Marcq
Raismes
1 - 3
Neuville Fan
Marseille
3 - 0
Angers
Monaco
2 - 1
Bordeaux
Nice
2 - 2
Caen
Rennes
1 - 1
Dijon
Guingamp
5 - 0
Bastia
Montpellier
2 - 3
Nantes
Nancy
1 - 2
Lille
St Etienne
2 - 2
Metz
Lyon
4 - 0
Toulouse
Lorient
1 - 2
Paris SG
Niort
2 - 1
Valenciennes
Lens
2 - 1
Sochaux

Journée N°9 (Terminée)

Cambrai
3 - 1
Marcq
Valenciennes Dutemple
0 - 2
St Amand
Lille Fives
2 - 1
Lesquin
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Lyon
Paris Sg
1 - 0
Nancy
Dijon
0 - 1
Nice
Bastia
0 - 0
St Etienne
Metz
1 - 1
Rennes
Montpellier
1 - 1
Guingamp
Caen
2 - 3
Angers
Lorient
1 - 4
Marseille
Toulouse
1 - 1
Lille
Monaco
4 - 0
Nantes
Red Star
2 - 3
Lens
Valenciennes
2 - 1
Strasbourg

Journée N°8 (Terminée)

Cambrai
2 - 0
Arras
Lille Sud
0 - 1
Neuville Fan
Marcq
2 - 0
Valenciennes Dutemple
Nantes
3 - 1
Dijon
Nice
2 - 1
Montpellier
Guingamp
1 - 2
Monaco
Lille
2 - 3
Bordeaux
Nancy
0 - 0
Toulouse
Rennes
1 - 0
Lorient
Angers
3 - 0
Bastia
St Etienne
0 - 1
Caen
Lyon
5 - 0
Metz
Marseille
1 - 5
Paris SG
Lens
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Amiens
0 - 2
Orléans

Journée N°7 (Terminée)

Bully
1 - 1
Cambrai
Villers Outreau
3 - 1
Leforest
Loos
0 - 1
Neuville Fan
Bastia
1 - 1
Monaco
Marseille
2 - 0
Rennes
Lorient
0 - 1
Nice
Metz
1 - 1
Nantes
Angers
1 - 0
Nancy
Caen
0 - 1
Lille
Bordeaux
3 - 0
Guingamp
Lyon
4 - 2
Dijon
Montpellier
2 - 1
St Etienne
Paris Sg
0 - 0
Toulouse
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Amiens
Orléans
2 - 1
Lens

Journée N°6 (Terminée)

Lesquin
2 - 2
Cambrai
Raismes
5 - 0
Marcq
Arras
0 - 0
Lille Sud
Bordeaux
0 - 3
Paris SG
Guingamp
2 - 1
Lyon
Toulouse
4 - 1
Bastia
Nancy
0 - 3
Montpellier
Monaco
5 - 0
Metz
Dijon
2 - 0
Caen
Lille
1 - 2
Angers
Rennes
2 - 2
Nice
St Etienne
4 - 0
Lorient
Nantes
3 - 2
Marseille
Lens
3 - 1
Clermont
Ac Ajaccio
3 - 2
Valenciennes

Journée N°5 (Terminée)

Caen
0 - 4
Bordeaux
Montpellier
1 - 2
Monaco
Paris Sg
2 - 1
Lille
Lyon
4 - 0
Nancy
Lorient
1 - 1
Toulouse
Angers
0 - 0
Rennes
Bastia
2 - 2
Nantes
Nice
1 - 0
St Etienne
Metz
2 - 1
Dijon
Marseille
2 - 0
Guingamp
Bourg En Bresse
0 - 0
Lens
Gfc Ajaccio
1 - 1
Reims
Sochaux
0 - 1
Auxerre
Troyes
4 - 0
Strasbourg
Red Star
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio

Journée N°4 (Terminée)

Lille Fives
4 - 5
Cambrai
Metz
1 - 0
Marseille
Monaco
3 - 0
Nice
Lille
0 - 1
Lorient
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Rennes
Montpellier
2 - 1
Bastia
Dijon
1 - 3
Paris SG
Guingamp
0 - 1
Caen
Toulouse
4 - 0
Angers
Nantes
0 - 2
Nancy
St Etienne
2 - 0
Lyon
Neuville Fan
1 - 4
Marcq
Lesquin
1 - 0
Arras
Laval
0 - 0
Valenciennes
Lens
0 - 0
Troyes

Journée N°3 (Terminée)

Marseille
5 - 1
Montpellier
Lyon
1 - 2
Lille
Rennes
1 - 1
Nantes
Nancy
0 - 2
Bordeaux
Angers
2 - 1
Metz
Bastia
1 - 1
Caen
Lorient
2 - 3
Dijon
Nice
3 - 1
Guingamp
Toulouse
0 - 3
St Etienne
Paris Sg
1 - 1
Monaco
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Brest
Amiens
2 - 1
Lens
Lille Sud
0 - 1
Lesquin
St Amand
1 - 1
Croix

Journée N°2 (Terminée)

Bastia
1 - 1
Nice
Nantes
0 - 2
Paris SG
Guingamp
1 - 1
Rennes
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Toulouse
Caen
1 - 0
Nancy
Metz
2 - 0
Montpellier
Dijon
0 - 0
Lille
Monaco
4 - 0
Lorient
St Etienne
2 - 1
Angers
Lyon
3 - 1
Marseille
Reims
0 - 0
Valenciennes
Lens
1 - 3
Nïmes
Southampton
3 - 0
Leicester
Osasuna
3 - 4
Seville
Werder Breme
1 - 2
Dordtmund

Journée N°1 (Terminée)

Lille
1 - 1
St Etienne
Rennes
1 - 1
Paris SG
Toulouse
0 - 1
Nantes
Angers
1 - 1
Bordeaux
Lorient
3 - 1
Guingamp
Montpellier
1 - 1
Dijon
Nancy
1 - 0
Bastia
Nice
0 - 0
Metz
Caen
3 - 2
Lyon
Marseille
1 - 4
Monaco
Tours
2 - 3
Lens
Valenciennes
2 - 1
Sochaux
Leicester
0 - 3
Chelsea
Séville
2 - 1
Réal Madrid
Inter Milan
3 - 1
Chievo Verone

RECRUTEMENT JEUNES